Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. apr
17:30
Sunds IF
Mejrup GU
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 TT Pulje 197
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
17:30
Sunds IF
KLG
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Sunds IF
Hammerum IF
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 624
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:15
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
Sunds IF
Ikast FC (2)
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Sunds IF
Skive IK
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 463
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
Sunds IF
Mejrup GU (2)
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Sunds IF
Gullestrup IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Team 10
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:15
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 654
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Sunds IF
Herning KFUM
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:15
Sunds IF
Herning KFUM
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 55
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
KLG (1)
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Herning KFUM (2)
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
U9 Drenge B1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Sunds IF
FC Silkeborg
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 272
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Sunds IF
Guldminen
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
KLG
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 95
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Sunds IF
Bording IF
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 176
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
U9 Drenge A1 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Sunds IF
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 463
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Sunds IF
Bording IF
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 272
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Oversidder
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 654
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Sunds IF
Tjørring IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 122
|