Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr 2004
13:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
2
Hjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
2
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
2
Aalborg Freja (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2004
15:00
Lindholm IF
0
Sulsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
13:00
Sulsted IF
2
Aalborg Freja (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
13:30
Jetsmark IF
0
Lindholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
14:00
Brønderslev IF
0
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
15:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
6
Hjørring AIK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
15:30
Hjørring IF
2
Dronninglund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2004
15:30
Asaa B
0
Svenstrup/Godthåb
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2004
18:30
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
Sulsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2004
18:30
Lindholm IF
1
Hjørring IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
3
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
1
Svenstrup/Godthåb
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
1
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
1
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
13:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
5
Løgstør IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
14:00
Sulsted IF
1
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
15:30
Asaa B
0
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
16:00
Jetsmark IF
2
Aalborg Freja (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
16:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Lindholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
1
Aalborg Freja (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2004
18:30
Lindholm IF
3
Asaa B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2004
19:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
5
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
14:00
Sulsted IF
0
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
1
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
4
Hjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
1
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2004
19:00
Brønderslev IF
1
Aalborg Freja (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
1
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
13:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
3
Lindholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
0
Sulsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
19:00
Jetsmark IF
1
Hjørring AIK Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2004
16:00
Asaa B
1
Aalborg Freja (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2004
19:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
3
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2004
19:00
Lindholm IF
0
Løgstør IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
14:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
1
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
14:00
Sulsted IF
3
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
16:00
Jetsmark IF
0
Hjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2004
19:15
Svenstrup/Godthåb
0
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
0
Aalborg Freja (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2004
14:00
Dronninglund IF
0
Lindholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2004
19:00
Asaa B
1
Sulsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2004
19:00
Brønderslev IF
1
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2004
19:00
Hjørring IF
1
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2004
19:00
Jetsmark IF
3
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2004
14:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
2
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
2
Brønderslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
3
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2004
14:00
Sulsted IF
0
Svenstrup/Godthåb
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
0
Lindholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2004
18:00
Løgstør IF
1
Sulsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2004
18:00
Asaa B
1
Hjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2004
19:00
Lindholm IF
2
Aalborg Freja (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
0
Aalborg Freja (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2004
19:00
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2004
19:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
6
Brønderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2004
19:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
Lindholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2004
19:00
Jetsmark IF
1
Løgstør IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
14:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
2
Svenstrup/Godthåb
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
6
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
16:00
Sulsted IF
1
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2004
19:00
Asaa B
2
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2004
19:00
Sulsted IF
4
Lindholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
4
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2004
15:30
Brønderslev IF
2
Svenstrup/Godthåb
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2004
19:00
Jetsmark IF
1
Dronninglund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2004
19:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
Aalborg Freja (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2004
18:30
Lindholm IF
0
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2004
19:00
Løgstør IF
1
Brønderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
13:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
3
Asaa B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
0
Aalborg Freja (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
1
Hjørring IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
0
Sulsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2004
18:30
Hjørring IF
5
Lindholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2004
18:30
Jetsmark IF
4
Aalborg Freja (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2004
19:00
Sulsted IF
1
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
15:30
Asaa B
7
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
16:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2004
17:00
Svenstrup/Godthåb
3
Hjørring AIK Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
1
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
14:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
0
Jetsmark IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
Sulsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
3
Hjørring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
0
Asaa B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2004
13:00
Lindholm IF
4
Brønderslev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2004
18:00
Jetsmark IF
1
Sulsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
1
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
15:30
Asaa B
3
Lindholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
15:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
16:00
Brønderslev IF
3
Aalborg Freja (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
1
Aalborg Freja (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
14:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
14:00
Sulsted IF
4
Hjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
15:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
1
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
2
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
4
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2004
13:00
Lindholm IF
3
Svenstrup/Godthåb
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
13:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
0
Aalborg Freja (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
0
Lindholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
15:30
Asaa B
1
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
16:00
Brønderslev IF
3
Sulsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
0
Hjørring AIK Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2004
13:00
Hjørring IF
1
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
14:00
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
14:00
Sulsted IF
5
Asaa B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
16:00
Jetsmark IF
2
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
16:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
3
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2004
11:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
0
Hjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2004
13:00
Lindholm IF
0
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
13:30
Svenstrup/Godthåb
2
Sulsted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
13:30
Lindholm IF
3
Hjørring AIK Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
13:30
Løgstør IF
0
Aalborg Freja (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
15:30
Asaa B
2
Jetsmark IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
16:00
Brønderslev IF
2
Hjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
16:00
Dronninglund IF
2
Aalborg Freja (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
13:30
Aalborg Freja (1)
1
Lindholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
14:00
Brønderslev IF
1
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
15:30
Aalborg Freja (2)
1
Dronninglund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
16:00
Jetsmark IF
0
Svenstrup/Godthåb
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
16:00
Hjørring IF
3
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2004
13:30
Sulsted IF
1
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:15
Svenstrup/Godthåb
2
Hjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:15
Hjørring AIK Frem
2
Aalborg Freja (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:15
Lindholm IF
1
Aalborg Freja (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:15
Dronninglund IF
3
Sulsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:15
Løgstør IF
4
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:15
Asaa B
2
Brønderslev IF
3
|