Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar 2004
13:30
Vivild IF
2
Vodskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2004
14:00
Vorup FB
2
Silkeborg KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2004
15:00
Aars IK
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2004
15:00
Vejgaard B
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2004
15:30
Kristrup B
2
Lindholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2004
16:00
Funder GF
0
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2004
16:00
Kvik IF
0
Viby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
13:30
Lindholm IF
4
Funder GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
14:00
Viby IF
1
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
15:00
VRI
1
Vodskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2004
16:00
Vejgaard B
4
Vorup FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2004
15:00
Vivild IF
0
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Kvik IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2004
18:00
Vodskov IF
3
Lindholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
13:30
Kristrup B
1
Vorup FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
14:00
Aars IK
3
VRI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
16:00
Kvik IF
2
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2004
16:00
Funder GF
0
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2004
12:00
IF Lyseng
3
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2004
14:00
Viby IF
0
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Vodskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
15:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
15:00
VRI
1
Kvik IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
15:30
Lindholm IF
1
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2004
16:00
Vejgaard B
2
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
2
Funder GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2004
14:00
Vivild IF
1
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2004
18:30
Kvik IF
1
Lindholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
14:00
Viby IF
1
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
1
VRI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
1
Vorup FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2004
16:00
Funder GF
4
Kristrup B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2004
18:00
Aars IK
3
Silkeborg KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2004
19:00
Vivild IF
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2004
19:00
VRI
1
Viby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
15:30
Lindholm IF
3
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
16:00
Vejgaard B
1
Funder GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2004
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Kvik IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2004
15:30
Kristrup B
1
Vodskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2004
19:00
Vorup FB
0
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2004
19:00
IF Lyseng
6
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2004
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
VRI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
12:00
Vivild IF
4
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
14:00
Viby IF
6
Lindholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
1
Funder GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2004
19:00
Kvik IF
4
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2004
18:00
Aars IK
3
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2004
19:00
Vejgaard B
3
Vodskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
13:30
Lindholm IF
4
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2004
15:00
VRI
5
Vivild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2004
15:30
Kristrup B
0
Kvik IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2004
16:00
Funder GF
0
Aars IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2004
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2004
19:00
Kvik IF
3
Funder GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2004
19:00
IF Lyseng
4
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2004
19:15
Vivild IF
1
Lindholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2004
10:00
Aars IK
1
Vodskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2004
13:00
VRI
2
Vejgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2004
14:00
Viby IF
3
Vorup FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2004
13:30
Vodskov IF
2
Kvik IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2004
13:30
Lindholm IF
1
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2004
16:00
Funder GF
3
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2004
12:00
Silkeborg KFUM
5
Vivild IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2004
15:30
Kristrup B
2
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2004
19:00
Vejgaard B
1
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2004
19:00
VRI
2
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2004
19:00
Lindholm IF
0
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2004
14:00
Viby IF
2
Funder GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
0
Vodskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
4
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2004
19:00
Kvik IF
3
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2004
19:00
Funder GF
3
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2004
19:00
Kvik IF
0
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
0
Viby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2004
16:00
Aars IK
4
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2004
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Lindholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
2
VRI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2004
18:00
Kristrup B
0
Vivild IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2004
19:00
VRI
3
Kristrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2004
19:45
Vivild IF
3
Funder GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
13:30
Lindholm IF
4
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
14:00
Viby IF
3
Aars IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
2
Kvik IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
6
Vodskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2004
16:00
Vejgaard B
1
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2004
19:00
Vivild IF
3
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2004
19:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Aars IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2004
13:30
Vodskov IF
0
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2004
14:00
Viby IF
5
Kvik IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2004
19:00
VRI
0
Funder GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2004
18:45
Funder GF
2
Lindholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2004
19:00
Kvik IF
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2004
19:00
Kristrup B
2
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
0
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
2
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
1
VRI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2004
18:00
Aars IK
5
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2004
19:00
Lindholm IF
3
Kristrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2004
19:00
IF Lyseng
1
Vejgaard B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2004
19:00
Silkeborg KFUM
2
Funder GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
13:30
Vivild IF
1
Kvik IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
15:00
VRI
1
Aars IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
15:30
Lindholm IF
2
Vodskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2004
16:00
Vejgaard B
2
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
0
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2004
18:45
Kristrup B
0
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
14:00
Viby IF
5
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
1
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
1
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
16:00
Aars IK
0
Lindholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
16:00
Kvik IF
3
VRI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2004
16:00
Funder GF
5
Vorup FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2004
18:15
Kristrup B
1
Aars IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2004
18:30
VRI
4
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
13:30
Vivild IF
1
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
15:30
Lindholm IF
1
Kvik IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
16:00
Vejgaard B
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
3
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2004
16:00
Kristrup B
2
Funder GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
0
Vodskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2004
18:00
Kvik IF
4
Silkeborg KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
14:00
Viby IF
1
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
2
Lindholm IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
16:00
Funder GF
1
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2004
16:00
Aars IK
4
Vorup FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2004
13:00
Vodskov IF
0
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
6
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
2
Kvik IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
15:00
VRI
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
15:30
Lindholm IF
6
Viby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2004
16:00
Funder GF
1
Vodskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2004
11:00
Vejgaard B
2
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
13:30
Kvik IF
5
Kristrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
13:30
Vivild IF
4
VRI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
14:00
Viby IF
4
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
0
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
2
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2004
16:00
Aars IK
3
Funder GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Lindholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
15:00
Vejgaard B
0
VRI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
5
Aars IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
15:30
Lindholm IF
5
Vivild IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
16:00
Kristrup B
1
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2004
16:00
Funder GF
0
Kvik IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
0
Viby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
13:30
Vivild IF
2
Silkeborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
14:00
Viby IF
5
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
1
Funder GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
15:00
Aars IK
1
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
15:00
VRI
0
Lindholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2004
16:00
Kvik IF
2
Vodskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2004
16:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
13:30
Silkeborg KFUM
2
VRI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
15:00
Aars IK
2
Kvik IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
15:00
Vejgaard B
1
Lindholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
15:30
Vodskov IF
1
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
16:00
Kristrup B
4
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2004
16:00
Funder GF
1
Viby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2004
13:00
Vorup FB
0
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
13:00
Lindholm IF
3
Silkeborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
13:30
Vivild IF
3
Kristrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
13:30
VRI
3
Vorup FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
14:00
Viby IF
2
Vodskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:00
Vejgaard B
3
Kvik IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2004
15:00
IF Lyseng
2
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2004
13:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
Funder GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Silkeborg KFUM
1
Vejgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Vorup FB
1
Lindholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Kristrup B
1
VRI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Funder GF
5
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Vodskov IF
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Aars IK
1
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2004
14:30
Kvik IF
7
IF Lyseng
1
|