Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. mar
12:00
MG & BK
1
Varde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
16:30
Esbjerg fB
0
OKS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Dalum IF (2)
2
FC Sønderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
19:15
FC Sønderborg
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
AIF92
0
Dalum IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
OKS
3
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
Varde IF
1
Næsby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Esbjerg fB
3
AIF92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
MG & BK
0
Næsby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:00
Dalum IF (2)
1
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
16:00
OKS
0
FC Sønderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
Næsby BK
2
FC Sønderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:00
AIF92
2
OKS
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar
18:00
Varde IF
0
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
18:30
FC Sønderborg
5
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
10:00
Dalum IF (2)
5
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
FC Sønderborg
4
AIF92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
OKS
1
Varde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:30
Næsby BK
1
Dalum IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Varde IF
0
FC Sønderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
MG & BK
3
AIF92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Næsby BK
2
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Dalum IF (2)
0
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
AIF92
0
Varde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
FC Sønderborg
7
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Esbjerg fB
8
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:45
OKS
3
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
OKS
5
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Sønderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Næsby BK
3
AIF92
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Varde IF
3
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
Dalum IF (2)
2
AIF92
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Næsby BK
1
Varde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Næsby BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
AIF92
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
Varde IF
Dalum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
FC Sønderborg
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Dalum IF (2)
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
OKS
AIF92
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
MG & BK
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Esbjerg fB
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
MG & BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
FC Sønderborg
Dalum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
AIF92
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
AIF92
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
MG & BK
Dalum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Næsby BK
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Varde IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
AIF92
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
OKS
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
FC Sønderborg
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:30
Esbjerg fB
Dalum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Dalum IF (2)
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Varde IF
AIF92
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
MG & BK
Esbjerg fB
|
Se pulje 611 her.
Se pulje 612 her.
Se pulje 613 her.