Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
0
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
IK Rosendal
3
Als B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Øster Sundby B32
Aalborg Freja
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Als B
4
Nr. Kongerslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Aalborg Freja
0
IK Rosendal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
3
Øster Sundby B32
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
1
IK Rosendal
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Øster Sundby B32
3
Als B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
3
Aalborg Freja
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Aalborg Freja
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Als B
5
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
2
Øster Sundby B32
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
2
IK Rosendal
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Øster Sundby B32
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Als B
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Øster Sundby B32
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:15
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Øster Sundby B32
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Als B
Øster Sundby B32
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Aalborg Freja
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Øster Sundby B32
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Øster Sundby B32
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Als B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
IK Rosendal
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg
|