Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
11:30
Fortuna Hjørring
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Nørresundby FB
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
17:00
NUBI
Langholt SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Langholt SK
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Skagen IK
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:30
Brønderslev IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
17:15
Nørresundby FB
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Skagen IK
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:00
Langholt SK
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Brønderslev IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
Langholt SK
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
11:00
Skagen IK
Langholt SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:45
NUBI
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
NUBI
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Skagen IK
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Langholt SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Nørresundby FB
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Langholt SK
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
NUBI
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Nørresundby FB
Langholt SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
NUBI
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Skagen IK
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Fortuna Hjørring
Langholt SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:00
Langholt SK
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
Brønderslev IF
NUBI
|