Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr
18:30
Gjøl B
0
Aabybro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:00
Hune B
4
Moseby B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:30
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Skovsgaard B (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:15
Hune B
1
Fjerritslev IF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:30
Aabybro IF
6
Skovsgaard B (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Skovsgaard B (2)
11
Hune B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Moseby B
2
Aabybro IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
Gjøl B
1
Fjerritslev IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Gjøl B
Skovsgaard B (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Aabybro IF
Hune B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
Moseby B
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Hune B
6
Gjøl B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Aabybro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Skovsgaard B (2)
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Moseby B
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Aabybro IF
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Skovsgaard B (2)
Fjerritslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Moseby B
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Skovsgaard B (2)
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Hune B
Skovsgaard B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Gjøl B
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Aabybro IF
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:30
Fjerritslev IF (1)
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Hune B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Skovsgaard B (2)
Gjøl B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Moseby B
Fjerritslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:30
Aabybro IF
Fjerritslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:00
Gjøl B
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Moseby B
Skovsgaard B (2)
|