Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. mar
19:00
Skjold SS
2
Brædstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
13:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
4
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
13:00
Sole IF
3
FC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
1
Ølholm B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Brædstrup IF
2
Sole IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
FC Horsens
3
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Rask Mølle OIF
1
Skjold SS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Skjold SS
0
Sole IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Rask Mølle OIF
2
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
1
Brædstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
2
Skjold SS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Brædstrup IF
1
Ølholm B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Sole IF
6
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
FC Horsens
6
Rask Mølle OIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Ølholm B
1
FC Horsens
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Rask Mølle OIF
2
Brædstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
Ølholm B
1
Sole IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
1
FC Horsens
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
Skjold SS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Skjold SS
5
FC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Sole IF
2
Rask Mølle OIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
Ølholm B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Brædstrup IF
2
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Ølholm B
1
Skjold SS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
FC Horsens
7
Brædstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Rask Mølle OIF
0
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
0
Sole IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Ølholm B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
FC Horsens
Sole IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Brædstrup IF
Skjold SS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Ølholm B
Rask Mølle OIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
11:00
Ølholm B
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Sole IF
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Skjold SS
Rask Mølle OIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Brædstrup IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
Rask Mølle OIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Sole IF
Skjold SS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
FC Horsens
Ølholm B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Ølholm B
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Skjold SS
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Sole IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Rask Mølle OIF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Sole IF
Ølholm B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
FC Horsens
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Brædstrup IF
Rask Mølle OIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Skjold SS
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Sole IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
FC Horsens
Skjold SS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Ølholm B
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Rask Mølle OIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Brædstrup IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Skjold SS
Ølholm B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Sole IF
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (2)
|