Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
11:00
Kjellerup IF
2
Bjerringbro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:30
Sparkær IF
3
Hammel GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:00
Ørslevkloster IF
2
FC Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
20:00
NUGF Viborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:00
FC Silkeborg
2
Kjellerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Bjerringbro IF
1
NUGF Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Hammel GF
1
Ørslevkloster IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:30
Oversidder
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Bjerringbro IF
8
Sparkær IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Ørslevkloster IF
1
Kjellerup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
NUGF Viborg
1
FC Silkeborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Hammel GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Kjellerup IF
4
NUGF Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Oversidder
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
FC Silkeborg
5
Sparkær IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Bjerringbro IF
1
Hammel GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
NUGF Viborg
3
Ørslevkloster IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Sparkær IF
2
Kjellerup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Hammel GF
1
FC Silkeborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
18:00
Oversidder
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
20:00
NUGF Viborg
4
Sparkær IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Kjellerup IF
1
Hammel GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
Ørslevkloster IF
5
Bjerringbro IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Bjerringbro IF
2
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Hammel GF
3
NUGF Viborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:20
Sparkær IF
2
Ørslevkloster IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:00
Oversidder
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Oversidder
NUGF Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Bjerringbro IF
2
Kjellerup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
FC Silkeborg
5
Ørslevkloster IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Hammel GF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
20:00
NUGF Viborg
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Kjellerup IF
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Sparkær IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Ørslevkloster IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Sparkær IF
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Kjellerup IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
FC Silkeborg
NUGF Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
18:00
Oversidder
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Sparkær IF
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Hammel GF
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
NUGF Viborg
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Ørslevkloster IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Kjellerup IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Bjerringbro IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:45
Ørslevkloster IF
NUGF Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Sparkær IF
NUGF Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Bjerringbro IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Hammel GF
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
18:00
Oversidder
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
NUGF Viborg
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
FC Silkeborg
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Ørslevkloster IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Kjellerup IF
Oversidder
|