Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:30
Herfølge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:55
Ringsted IF
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:55
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Ringsted IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:20
Oversidder
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:20
Ringsted IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:25
Ejby IF Fodbold
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:25
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:25
Køge BK
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:50
Køge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:50
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:50
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:50
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Herfølge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:25
Næstved I.F.
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:25
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:50
Næstved I.F.
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:50
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
15:50
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
15:50
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
15:50
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
15:50
Ringsted IF
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:25
Oversidder
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:25
Køge BK
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:25
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:25
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:50
Ejby IF Fodbold
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:50
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
16:50
Køge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:55
Ringsted IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:55
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Køge BK
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:20
Ejby IF Fodbold
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:20
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Ringsted IF
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Køge BK
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Køge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Ringsted IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Ringsted IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:25
Ringsted IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:25
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:50
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:50
Ringsted IF
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Faxe BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:55
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:55
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:55
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:55
Ejby IF Fodbold
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:20
Ejby IF Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:20
Oversidder
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:20
Køge BK
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Køge BK
Ejby IF Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Oversidder
Faxe BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Ringsted IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Ringsted IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Ejby IF Fodbold
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Køge BK
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Køge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Ringsted IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:00
Næstved I.F.
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:25
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:25
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:50
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:50
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:00
Køge BK
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:00
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:25
Ejby IF Fodbold
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:25
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:45
Ringsted IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:45
Faxe BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:50
Køge BK
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
09:50
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:10
Herfølge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:10
Ringsted IF
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:35
Ringsted IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:35
Herfølge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Ringsted IF
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Ejby IF Fodbold
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Ejby IF Fodbold
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:30
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:30
Herfølge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:30
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:30
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:55
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:55
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:55
Næstved I.F.
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:55
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:20
Oversidder
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:20
Næstved I.F.
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:20
Køge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|