Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2023
19:00
Karup/Kølvrå 07
2
Alhedens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2023
19:00
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
1
Kjellerup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
13:00
Lemming IF
1
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
18:45
Kjellerup IF
9
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:00
Alhedens IF
2
Lemming IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (1)
0
Karup/Kølvrå 07
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
14:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
4
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
1
Feldborg/Haderup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
18:30
Karup/Kølvrå 07
1
Kjellerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
18:30
Lemming IF
0
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
19:00
Alhedens IF
3
Hammerum IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
16:00
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
13:30
Kjellerup IF
5
Alhedens IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
15:30
Hammerum IF (1)
2
Lemming IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
2
Karup/Kølvrå 07
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
18:30
Alhedens IF
4
Feldborg/Haderup IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (1)
0
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
14:00
Karup/Kølvrå 07
6
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
10
Lemming IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
4
Karup/Kølvrå 07
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
4
Hammerum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
18:00
Lemming IF
0
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
18:30
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
2
Alhedens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
13:00
Alhedens IF
2
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
15:30
Hammerum IF (1)
2
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
Kjellerup IF
3
Feldborg/Haderup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2023
18:00
Lemming IF
1
Karup/Kølvrå 07
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:30
Kjellerup IF
8
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (1)
4
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:30
Alhedens IF
0
Karup/Kølvrå 07
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
19:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
4
Hammerum IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
9
Lemming IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
14:00
Karup/Kølvrå 07
4
Hammerum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
1
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
16:00
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
0
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
Lemming IF
2
Alhedens IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2023
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
6
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2023
19:00
Hammerum IF (1)
1
Alhedens IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
14:00
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
3
Lemming IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
19:00
Kjellerup IF
1
Karup/Kølvrå 07
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
12:00
Alhedens IF
1
Kjellerup IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:30
Lemming IF
1
Hammerum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
16:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
19:00
Karup/Kølvrå 07
5
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2023
17:30
Kjellerup IF
4
Hammerum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
15:30
Lemming IF
1
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
16:00
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
2
Karup/Kølvrå 07
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
14:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
0
Alhedens IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
12:30
Alhedens IF
1
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
14:00
Karup/Kølvrå 07
1
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
13:30
Kjellerup IF
4
Lemming IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
14:00
Hammerum IF (1)
4
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
Karup/Kølvrå 07
2
Lemming IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (1)
7
Alhedens IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
14:30
Feldborg/Haderup IF
4
Kjellerup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
14:30
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
2
Hammerum IF (1)
2
|