Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2023
17:20
Aale UI (U12)
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
09:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
Horsens Nord
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:30
Løsning IF
Thyregod SF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
EIF/NSG
Hovedgaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Hedensted IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
Thyregod SF Frem
Aale UI (U12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
FC Skanderborg
Løsning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
17:30
FC Horsens
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
Aale UI (U12)
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
09:30
FC Horsens
Thyregod SF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:30
Løsning IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:30
Hovedgaard IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
12:30
Hovedgaard IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
17:30
Horsens Nord
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
09:00
EIF/NSG
Aale UI (U12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
09:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Hovedgaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:00
Thyregod SF Frem
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
17:30
Hedensted IF
Løsning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
13:45
FC Skanderborg
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
17:20
Aale UI (U12)
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
09:30
FC Horsens
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
11:00
Thyregod SF Frem
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
17:30
Horsens Nord
Hovedgaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
17:00
Løsning IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
09:30
EIF/NSG
Thyregod SF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
Hedensted IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:30
Hovedgaard IF
Løsning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
17:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Aale UI (U12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
17:45
FC Skanderborg
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
17:30
Aale UI (U12)
Hovedgaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
FC Horsens
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
Thyregod SF Frem
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
FC Skanderborg
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2023
17:30
Horsens Nord
Løsning IF
|