Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 15-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Odder IGF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
TMG
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hedensted IF
Uldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FC Horsens
Voerladegaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Uldum IF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Voerladegaard IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Odder IGF
Uldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hedensted IF
Voerladegaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FC Horsens
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
TMG
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Uldum IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Voerladegaard IF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
FC Horsens
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Odder IGF
Voerladegaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Odder IGF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Uldum IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Uldum IF
Voerladegaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
FC Horsens
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 07-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Uldum IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Voerladegaard IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Odder IGF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
TMG
Voerladegaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
FC Horsens
Uldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hedensted IF
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hedensted IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
TMG
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hedensted IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Voerladegaard IF
Uldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
TMG
Uldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Voerladegaard IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
TMG
Voerladegaard IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hedensted IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Odder IGF
Uldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FC Horsens
TMG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Voerladegaard IF
Odder IGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hedensted IF
Uldum IF
|