Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr 2023
12:00
Vejle B
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:00
Give Fremad
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
12:00
Stensballe IK
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
17:30
Hedensted IF
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
18:00
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
18:00
Harte G & IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
17:30
Dalby GF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
Stensballe IK
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
Vejle B
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
18:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:30
Give Fremad
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
18:00
Harte G & IF
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
11:30
Hedensted IF
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:30
Bramdrupdam GIF
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:00
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:00
Harte G & IF
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
18:00
Stensballe IK
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
18:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Vejle B
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
17:30
Hedensted IF
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Dalby GF
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:30
Give Fremad
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2023
11:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2023
11:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
Harte G & IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
13:00
Dalby GF
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Dalby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Vejle B
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Give Fremad
Harte G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:15
Stensballe IK
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Vejle B
Hedensted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
18:00
Dalby GF
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
18:30
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Vejle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
19:00
Hedensted IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
12:00
FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
17:30
Harte G & IF
Dalby GF
|