Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. apr 2023
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
10:00
Rebild Syd
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
18:00
Støvring IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
18:00
Valsgård IF 83
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Aars IK (2)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
RKG
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
13:00
Gug B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Støvring IF
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Rebild Syd
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
18:00
Valsgård IF 83
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2023
17:30
Gug B
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:00
Aars IK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:00
RKG
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
17:30
St. Restrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
17:30
Vejgaard B
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Oversidder
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Rebild Syd
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:15
Støvring IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
15:00
Gug B
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
18:00
St. Restrup IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
18:00
Valsgård IF 83
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Aars IK (2)
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
10:00
RKG
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Aars IK (2)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Rebild Syd
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Gug B
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
17:45
Rebild Syd
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:00
Valsgård IF 83
Aars IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
10:00
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
17:30
Skørping IF Frem
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
Aars IK (2)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
RKG
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
15:00
Gug B
St. Restrup IF
|