Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. apr 2023
10:00
Støvring IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Aars IK
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
17:45
Løgstør IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:30
Nibe B
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
Støvring IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
17:30
Aars IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Nibe B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
09:45
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
17:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Støvring IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Løgstør IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
18:30
Løgstør IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:30
Aars IK
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Nibe B
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
17:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Aars IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Nibe B
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Løgstør IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Støvring IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
09:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Løgstør IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
Aars IK
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
Nibe B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|