Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2023
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
Aars IK
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:00
Støvring IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
18:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
Aalborg Freja
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
18:30
Brønderslev IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
14:00
Støvring IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Aars IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
17:30
Støvring IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:15
Brønderslev IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
17:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:00
Aalborg Freja
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
17:30
Aalborg Freja
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
10:00
Aars IK
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:30
Støvring IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
Aalborg Freja
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Aars IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
14:00
Aalborg Freja
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
18:30
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Aars IK
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
17:30
Brønderslev IF
Aalborg Freja
|