Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr 2023
10:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B (2)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
13:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
17:30
Gug B
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Nibe B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Arden IF
Vejgaard B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
17:15
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:00
Arden IF
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B (2)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
17:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
17:30
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Vejgaard B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
17:30
Gug B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B (2)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Nibe B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
17:30
Arden IF
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
Arden IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
17:00
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Nibe B
Vejgaard B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
10:00
Vejgaard B (2)
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
Gug B
Vejgaard B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
12:30
Nibe B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:15
Arden IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
17:45
Nibe B
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:30
Vejgaard B (2)
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Vejgaard B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Gug B
Nibe B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Arden IF
|