Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus 1900
3
Stavtrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
AH 2012
3
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Aarhus 1900
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Stjær B
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Stavtrup IF
7
AH 2012
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus 1900
3
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Stavtrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
1
AH 2012
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Stjær B
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
AH 2012
3
Aarhus 1900
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Stavtrup IF
2
Aarhus Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Aarhus 1900
2
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Øster Alling IF
AH 2012
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Stjær B
1
Stavtrup IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Stjær B
4
AH 2012
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Øster Alling IF
Aarhus Fremad
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:30
Stavtrup IF
4
Aarhus 1900
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Aarhus 1900
Øster Alling IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Aarhus Fremad
2
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
AH 2012
0
Stavtrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Stjær B
3
Aarhus 1900
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
AH 2012
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:30
Stavtrup IF
Øster Alling IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Øster Alling IF
Stjær B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Aarhus 1900
9
AH 2012
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Aarhus Fremad
5
Stavtrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Øster Alling IF
0
AH 2012
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Stavtrup IF
5
Stjær B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
20:00
Aarhus Fremad
4
Aarhus 1900
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Aarhus 1900
Stavtrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
AH 2012
8
Stjær B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
Øster Alling IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Aarhus 1900
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Stjær B
1
Aarhus Fremad
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Stavtrup IF
10
AH 2012
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Aarhus 1900
Stjær B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Øster Alling IF
0
Stavtrup IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
3
AH 2012
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
AH 2012
Aarhus 1900
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
Stavtrup IF
5
Aarhus Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:10
Stjær B
Øster Alling IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus Fremad
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
AH 2012
Øster Alling IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Stavtrup IF
Aarhus 1900
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Aarhus Fremad
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:10
Stjær B
1
AH 2012
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Aarhus 1900
Øster Alling IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
AH 2012
Stavtrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
20:00
Aarhus Fremad
Stjær B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Stjær B
Aarhus 1900
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Stavtrup IF
Øster Alling IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
AH 2012
3
Aarhus Fremad
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
19:10
Stjær B
Stavtrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Øster Alling IF
Stjær B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Aarhus 1900
AH 2012
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
Stavtrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus 1900
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
AH 2012
Øster Alling IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Stavtrup IF
4
Stjær B
3
|