Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
19:00
TMG
3
Harlev IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Århus Expats
3
Viby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Hornbæk SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Hørning IF
2
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Søften GF
6
TMG
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Hornbæk SF
Hørning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Viby IF
2
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Harlev IK
4
Århus Expats
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Søften GF
7
Harlev IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Århus Expats
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Hørning IF
6
Viby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:10
TMG
3
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Hornbæk SF
5
Søften GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Viby IF
4
TMG
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Harlev IK
3
FC Skanderborg
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Århus Expats
1
Hørning IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Søften GF
3
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Hornbæk SF
Harlev IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Hørning IF
4
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
TMG
8
Århus Expats
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Viby IF
0
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Århus Expats
2
Søften GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Harlev IK
3
Hørning IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
5
TMG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Hornbæk SF
Århus Expats
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Viby IF
5
Harlev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:10
Søften GF
1
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
TMG
9
Hørning IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Harlev IK
4
TMG
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Viby IF
2
Århus Expats
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Hornbæk SF
4
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Søften GF
Hørning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Hørning IF
4
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Århus Expats
2
Harlev IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
TMG
3
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Hornbæk SF
5
TMG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Harlev IK
5
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Århus Expats
0
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:00
Viby IF
4
Hørning IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Søften GF
Hornbæk SF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
1
Århus Expats
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
6
Harlev IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:45
TMG
2
Viby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
6
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
1
TMG
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Viby IF
5
Søften GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:10
Harlev IK
3
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
7
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Søften GF
Århus Expats
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
TMG
2
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
Harlev IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
TMG
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
2
Hornbæk SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Harlev IK
7
Viby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
TMG
5
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
3
Viby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
1
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
Søften GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Søften GF
0
TMG
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
Hørning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Viby IF
3
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Harlev IK
3
Århus Expats
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
17:30
FC Skanderborg
2
Århus Expats
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
TMG
7
Hornbæk SF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Søften GF
3
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
Viby IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
Søften GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Viby IF
1
TMG
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
Hørning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Harlev IK
1
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
TMG
5
Århus Expats
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Søften GF
1
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
5
Harlev IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
FC Skanderborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Viby IF
2
Hornbæk SF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Århus Expats
0
Søften GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
TMG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Harlev IK
Hørning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
TMG
Hørning IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Søften GF
2
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Hornbæk SF
4
Århus Expats
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Viby IF
Harlev IK
UHT
|