Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
19:00
Låsby B
0
ASA, Aarhus (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Hørning IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
20:15
IF Lyseng
3
Aarhus Posten
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
20:00
FC Skanderborg
0
Eliten FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Hørning IF
2
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
4
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Eliten FC
5
Låsby B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus Posten
3
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Hørning IF
2
Aarhus Posten
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Låsby B
0
FC Skanderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Eliten FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
20:15
IF Lyseng
3
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Eliten FC
3
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Aarhus Posten
2
Låsby B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:15
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
Hørning IF
1
Eliten FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
ASA, Aarhus (1)
7
Aarhus Posten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Låsby B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
20:15
IF Lyseng
FC Skanderborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Eliten FC
1
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Låsby B
0
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Aarhus Posten
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Hørning IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Hørning IF
1
Låsby B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:00
Eliten FC
1
Aarhus Posten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
20:15
IF Lyseng
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Aarhus Posten
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Eliten FC
4
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
Låsby B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Hørning IF
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:45
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Låsby B
0
Eliten FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
FC Skanderborg
0
Aarhus Posten
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
20:15
IF Lyseng
3
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Aarhus Posten
0
Hørning IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Låsby B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Eliten FC
AIA/Tranbjerg
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
0
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Låsby B
1
Aarhus Posten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
1
Eliten FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
0
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Eliten FC
0
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Aarhus Posten
1
ASA, Aarhus (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:00
Låsby B
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
Eliten FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
5
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Aarhus Posten
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
2
Låsby B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
Låsby B
0
Hørning IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
4
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
19:00
Aarhus Posten
1
Eliten FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Eliten FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Låsby B
3
ASA, Aarhus (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
2
Aarhus Posten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
4
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Eliten FC
2
Låsby B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Aarhus Posten
0
FC Skanderborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
4
Aarhus Posten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Låsby B
0
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
Eliten FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
2
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
Hørning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Eliten FC
3
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Aarhus Posten
3
Låsby B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
2
Eliten FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
5
Aarhus Posten
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Låsby B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
20:15
IF Lyseng
3
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Eliten FC
1
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
Hørning IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Låsby B
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
19:00
Aarhus Posten
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2023
19:00
Hørning IF
2
Låsby B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2023
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2023
19:00
Eliten FC
1
Aarhus Posten
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2023
19:30
IF Lyseng
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|