Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 21-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
NUBI
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Fjerritslev IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
LKB/Gistrup
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 28-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aabybro IF
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vodskov IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Fjerritslev IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 28-08 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
NUBI
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Fjerritslev IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
LKB/Gistrup
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
NUBI
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 17-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Fjerritslev IF
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vodskov IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-09 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
LKB/Gistrup
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
NUBI
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 02-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Fjerritslev IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Arden IF
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
LKB/Gistrup
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Arden IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
LKB/Gistrup
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
NUBI
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-10 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Fjerritslev IF
Vodskov IF
|