|
814299
|
lø13-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
814298
|
sø14-08 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Dall/Ferslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
814303
|
on17-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Ørebro Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
814300
|
to18-08 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
814301
|
lø20-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
814302
|
sø21-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
|
|
|
814305
|
on24-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
814306
|
on24-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thorup Stadion
|
|
|
|
814304
|
sø28-08 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Dall/Ferslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
814309
|
ti30-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
|
814308
|
lø03-09 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
814307
|
ti06-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Dall/Ferslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
814312
|
on07-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Ørebro Stadion
|
|
|
|
814310
|
lø10-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
814311
|
sø11-09 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Vester Hassing Stadion
|
|
|
|
814315
|
ti13-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
814313
|
on14-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Thorup Stadion
|
|
|
|
814314
|
sø18-09 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
|
|
814316
|
to22-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Dall/Ferslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
814318
|
lø24-09 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
814317
|
to29-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
814320
|
to29-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
814321
|
sø02-10 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Vester Hassing Stadion
|
|
|
|
814319
|
ti04-10 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
814323
|
sø09-10 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Ørebro Stadion
|
|
|
|
814325
|
sø16-10 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Dall/Ferslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
814326
|
ti25-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
814327
|
to27-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
814324
|
lø29-10 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Svenstrup J
|
|
|
|
814322
|
lø29-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)
|
|
|
Se rækkebeskrivelser her
Se ombrydningen for U14 her