Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. apr 2022
11:45
Aalbæk Stations IF
HI/LIUF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2022
17:30
Frederikshavn fI
Læsø Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
HI/LIUF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
10:30
Læsø Ungdom
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2022
18:00
Aalbæk Stations IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:45
Læsø Ungdom
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
HI/LIUF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2022
18:00
Aalbæk Stations IF
Læsø Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:30
Læsø Ungdom
HI/LIUF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
18:00
HI/LIUF (2)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Læsø Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:00
HI/LIUF (2)
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2022
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
Læsø Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
HI/LIUF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
18:00
Aalbæk Stations IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2022
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Læsø Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2022
11:15
HI/LIUF (2)
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2022
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2022
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2022
18:00
HI/LIUF (2)
Læsø Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:45
Aalbæk Stations IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
HI/LIUF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Læsø Ungdom
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|