|
710778
|
lø06-11 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
Mosevej Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
710774
|
sø07-11 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
Erritsø Kunstgræsbane
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
5
|
|
|
710776
|
ma08-11 2021
|
17:45
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
|
710775
|
ma08-11 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Givskud Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
710780
|
sø14-11 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
V.Nebel Sportsplads
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
5
|
|
710789
|
sø14-11 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
|
|
|
|
|
710794
|
lø20-11 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
710790
|
sø21-11 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
KFUM Parken
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
5
|
|
710791
|
sø21-11 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
Erritsø Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
710796
|
on24-11 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
Thomsen Auto Park (Lunderskov)
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
710795
|
sø28-11 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Aagaard Kunstgræsbane
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
8
|
|
710798
|
sø28-11 2021
|
17:30
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
UHT
|
|
|
710797
|
to02-12 2021
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
710779
|
sø05-12 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
KFUM Parken
|
|
|
|
710788
|
lø11-12 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
UDS
|
|
|
710793
|
sø12-12 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
710804
|
lø18-12 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
Mosevej Kunstgræsbane
|
UHT
|
|
|
710777
|
sø16-01 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
UHT
|
|
|
710799
|
sø30-01 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
|
UHT
|
|
|
710801
|
lø05-02 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Erritsø Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
710802
|
sø06-02 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Thomsen Auto Park Kunstgræs (Lunderskov)
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
4
|
|
710800
|
sø06-02 2022
|
15:15
|
|
|
KFUM Parken
|
UDS
|
|
|
710792
|
ti08-02 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Givskud Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
710806
|
fr25-02 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Thomsen Auto Park Kunstgræs (Lunderskov)
|
|
|
|
710807
|
lø26-02 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
|
|
|
|
710809
|
sø27-02 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 2
|
UHT
|
|
|
710805
|
sø27-02 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Givskud Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
710808
|
sø27-02 2022
|
15:40
|
|
|
Danbolig Arena Gauerslund
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
2
|
|
710814
|
lø05-03 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Mosevej Kunstgræsbane
|
UHT
|
|
|
710811
|
sø06-03 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Aagaard Kunstgræsbane
|
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
4
|
|
710812
|
sø06-03 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Thomsen Auto Park Kunstgræs (Lunderskov)
|
UHT
|
|
|
710810
|
sø06-03 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
KFUM Parken
|
UHT
|
|
|
710813
|
sø06-03 2022
|
14:30
|
|
|
Stensballe Hallen
|
|
|
|
710803
|
on09-03 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Jacobsen Plus - Kunst Arena 4
|
|
|
|
710787
|
sø20-03 2022
|
15:30
|
|
|
Thomsen Auto Park Kunstgræs (Lunderskov)
|
|
|