Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. nov 2021
10:30
Hirtshals B
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:40
Oversidder
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:50
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:00
Lundergård IU (1)
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:10
Brønderslev IF (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:20
Oversidder
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:40
Hirtshals B
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
11:50
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:10
Brønderslev IF (1)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:20
Hjørring IF (2)
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:30
Lundergård IU (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:40
Lundergård IU (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:00
Brønderslev IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:10
Hirtshals B
Skibsby-Højene IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:20
Oversidder
Lundergård IU (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:30
Hjørring IF (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:40
Skibsby-Højene IF
Brønderslev IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:50
Oversidder
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:00
Lundergård IU (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:10
Brønderslev IF (1)
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:20
Lundergård IU (2)
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:40
Hirtshals B
Lundergård IU (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
11:50
Lundergård IU (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:00
Hjørring IF (2)
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
12:10
Lundergård IU (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:30
Brønderslev IF (1)
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:50
Oversidder
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:00
Lundergård IU (1)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:10
Hirtshals B
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:20
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:30
Oversidder
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:50
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
16:00
Lundergård IU (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
16:10
Lundergård IU (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
16:20
Brønderslev IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
16:30
Hirtshals B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
16:40
Lundergård IU (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
12:30
Hirtshals B
Lundergård IU (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
12:40
Oversidder
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
12:50
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
Lundergård IU (1)
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:10
Brønderslev IF (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:20
Oversidder
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:40
Hirtshals B
Brønderslev IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:50
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:10
Brønderslev IF (1)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:20
Hjørring IF (2)
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:30
Lundergård IU (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:40
Lundergård IU (1)
Oversidder
|