Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
858751 |
fr06-08 2021
|
19:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
3
-
0
|
06. aug 2021
19:00
Ringkøbing
3
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
858753 |
lø07-08 2021
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
1
-
3
|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Nørresundby FB
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
858754 |
lø07-08 2021
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
1
-
0
|
07. aug 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
1
Kjellerup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
858755 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
3
-
1
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
Odder
3
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
858752 |
ti10-08 2021
|
19:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
5
|
10. aug 2021
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
VRI
5
|
||||||||||||||
858756 |
fr13-08 2021
|
18:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
0
-
3
|
13. aug 2021
18:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Odder
3
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
858760 |
fr13-08 2021
|
19:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
2
-
1
|
13. aug 2021
19:00
AaB
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
858758 |
lø14-08 2021
|
13:00 | NES Park |
4
-
1
|
14. aug 2021
13:00
VRI
4
Ringkøbing
1
|
||||||||||||||
858759 |
lø14-08 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
2
-
0
|
14. aug 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
858757 |
sø15-08 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
1
|
15. aug 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Vejgaard B
1
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
858793 |
ti17-08 2021
|
19:00 | NES Park |
2
-
2
|
17. aug 2021
19:00
VRI
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
858761 |
fr20-08 2021
|
18:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
0
-
0
|
20. aug 2021
18:30
Kjellerup IF
0
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
858762 |
lø21-08 2021
|
12:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
3
-
2
|
21. aug 2021
12:00
Ringkøbing
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
858763 |
lø21-08 2021
|
12:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
5
|
21. aug 2021
12:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
AaB
5
|
||||||||||||||
858764 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
2
-
0
|
21. aug 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
858765 |
ti24-08 2021
|
18:30 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
2
|
24. aug 2021
18:30
Odder
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
858770 |
lø28-08 2021
|
12:30 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
3
|
28. aug 2021
12:30
AaB
1
Ringkøbing
3
|
||||||||||||||
858768 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
2
-
2
|
28. aug 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
858769 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
2
|
28. aug 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Vejgaard B
2
|
||||||||||||||
858766 |
sø29-08 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
1
|
29. aug 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Odder
1
|
||||||||||||||
858774 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
2
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
2
AaB
1
|
||||||||||||||
868249 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
0
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Ringkøbing
1
|
||||||||||||||
858771 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
3
-
2
|
04. sep 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
858775 |
lø04-09 2021
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
2
-
0
|
04. sep 2021
14:00
Odder
2
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
858773 |
sø05-09 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
0
|
05. sep 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
858767 |
ti07-09 2021
|
18:00 | NES Park |
0
-
3
|
07. sep 2021
18:00
VRI
0
Kjellerup IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
858776 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
2
|
11. sep 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Ringkøbing
2
|
||||||||||||||
858777 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:00 | NES Park |
0
-
1
|
11. sep 2021
13:00
VRI
0
Odder
1
|
||||||||||||||
858779 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
2
|
11. sep 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
858778 |
lø11-09 2021
|
14:00 | Højlyngen |
0
-
3
|
11. sep 2021
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
858780 |
lø11-09 2021
|
16:15 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
3
|
11. sep 2021
16:15
AaB
1
Kjellerup IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
858783 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | NES Park |
2
-
3
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
VRI
2
Nørresundby FB
3
|
||||||||||||||
858784 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
1
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
1
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
858781 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
2
-
0
|
18. sep 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
858785 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
4
-
2
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
Odder
4
Ringkøbing
2
|
||||||||||||||
858782 |
sø19-09 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
2
|
19. sep 2021
13:00
Holstebro
1
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
858787 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
2
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
2
Kjellerup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
858788 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
1
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
858790 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
2
-
1
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
AaB
2
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
858789 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
3
-
0
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
Odder
3
Nørresundby FB
0
|
||||||||||||||
858786 |
sø26-09 2021
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
1
-
1
|
26. sep 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
1
Vejgaard B
1
|
||||||||||||||
858794 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
5
-
4
|
02. okt 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
5
Odder
4
|
||||||||||||||
858795 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
2
-
2
|
02. okt 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
858791 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
1
-
2
|
02. okt 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
Ringkøbing
2
|
||||||||||||||
858792 |
sø03-10 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
0
|
03. okt 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
858799 |
fr08-10 2021
|
19:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
3
-
0
|
08. okt 2021
19:00
Holstebro
3
Ringkøbing
0
|
||||||||||||||
858800 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00 | NES Park |
1
-
3
|
09. okt 2021
13:00
VRI
1
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
||||||||||||||
858801 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
3
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
3
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
858796 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
5
-
3
|
09. okt 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
5
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
858802 |
lø09-10 2021
|
16:15 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
4
|
09. okt 2021
16:15
AaB
1
Odder
4
|
||||||||||||||
868233 |
lø16-10 2021
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
1
|
16. okt 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Nørresundby FB
1
|
||||||||||||||
868234 |
lø16-10 2021
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
1
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
868235 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
0
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Vejgaard B
0
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
868236 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
1
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Odder
1
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
858803 |
sø17-10 2021
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
2
-
0
|
17. okt 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
2
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
868238 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | NES Park |
2
-
2
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
VRI
2
Vejgaard B
2
|
||||||||||||||
868239 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
1
-
4
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Odder
4
|
||||||||||||||
868240 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
1
|
23. okt 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
1
Ringkøbing
1
|
||||||||||||||
868237 |
sø24-10 2021
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
1
|
24. okt 2021
13:00
Holstebro
2
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
868241 |
sø24-10 2021
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
6
-
2
|
24. okt 2021
13:00
AaB
6
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
868245 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
5
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
13:00
Vejgaard B
5
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
868242 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
4
-
1
|
30. okt 2021
13:30
Kjellerup IF
4
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
868246 |
lø30-10 2021
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
4
-
1
|
30. okt 2021
14:00
Odder
4
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
868244 |
lø30-10 2021
|
16:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
5
-
3
|
30. okt 2021
16:00
ASA, Aarhus
5
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
868243 |
sø31-10 2021
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
3
-
2
|
31. okt 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
3
AaB
2
|
||||||||||||||
868247 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
3
-
5
|
06. nov 2021
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
3
Odder
5
|
||||||||||||||
868248 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:00 | NES Park |
0
-
1
|
06. nov 2021
13:00
VRI
0
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
868250 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
0
-
1
|
06. nov 2021
13:30
Nørresundby FB
0
Kjellerup IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
858772 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
2
-
3
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Ringkøbing
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
|
||||||||||||||
868251 |
sø07-11 2021
|
12:30 | AaB's Anlæg |
0
-
1
|
07. nov 2021
12:30
AaB
0
Vejgaard B
1
|
||||||||||||||
868256 |
lø26-03 2022
|
12:00 | NES Park |
1
-
2
|
26. mar 2022
12:00
VRI
1
Odder
2
|
||||||||||||||
868252 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:30 | Kjellerup Kunstgræsbane |
1
-
0
|
26. mar 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
868255 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | Gistrup kunstgræsanlæg |
2
-
1
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
868254 |
sø27-03 2022
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
1
|
27. mar 2022
13:00
Holstebro
2
Nørresundby FB
1
|
||||||||||||||
868253 |
sø27-03 2022
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
1
-
0
|
27. mar 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
1
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
868259 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
0
-
0
|
02. apr 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Kjellerup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
868260 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:30 | NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm |
2
-
1
|
02. apr 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
2
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
868258 |
sø03-04 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
3
|
03. apr 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
868261 |
sø03-04 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
2
|
03. apr 2022
13:00
AaB
1
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
868257 |
sø03-04 2022
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
1
-
1
|
03. apr 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
1
Odder
1
|
||||||||||||||
868264 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
1
-
0
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
VRI
1
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
868265 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
3
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
3
Ringkøbing
1
|
||||||||||||||
868266 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:30 | NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm |
3
-
4
|
09. apr 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
3
Odder
4
|
||||||||||||||
868262 |
lø09-04 2022
|
13:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
1
-
3
|
09. apr 2022
13:30
Kjellerup IF
1
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
||||||||||||||
868263 |
sø10-04 2022
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
3
-
1
|
10. apr 2022
13:00
Holstebro
3
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
|
||||||||||||||
868270 |
to14-04 2022
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
1
|
14. apr 2022
14:00
Odder
1
Vejgaard B
1
|
||||||||||||||
868271 |
to14-04 2022
|
16:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
2
|
14. apr 2022
16:00
AaB
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
868268 |
ma18-04 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
1
|
18. apr 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
868267 |
ma18-04 2022
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
7
-
0
|
18. apr 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
7
Kjellerup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
868269 |
ti19-04 2022
|
18:30 | Højlyngen |
1
-
1
|
19. apr 2022
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
868272 |
fr22-04 2022
|
18:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
1
-
0
|
22. apr 2022
18:00
Ringkøbing
1
Holstebro
0
|
||||||||||||||
868274 |
lø23-04 2022
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
1
-
1
|
23. apr 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Nørresundby FB
1
|
||||||||||||||
868275 |
lø23-04 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
4
-
3
|
23. apr 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
4
Kjellerup IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
868276 |
lø23-04 2022
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
3
-
0
|
23. apr 2022
14:00
Odder
3
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
868273 |
sø24-04 2022
|
14:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
0
-
1
|
24. apr 2022
14:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
868279 |
to28-04 2022
|
18:30 | NES Park - Kunstgræsbanen |
1
-
2
|
28. apr 2022
18:30
VRI
1
Ringkøbing
2
|
||||||||||||||
868277 |
fr29-04 2022
|
18:45 | XL-BYG ARENA |
4
-
2
|
29. apr 2022
18:45
Kjellerup IF
4
Odder
2
|
||||||||||||||
868280 |
lø30-04 2022
|
13:30 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
0
-
1
|
30. apr 2022
13:30
Nørresundby FB
0
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
||||||||||||||
868281 |
lø30-04 2022
|
14:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
1
-
0
|
30. apr 2022
14:00
AaB
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
868278 |
lø30-04 2022
|
14:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
3
-
0
|
30. apr 2022
14:00
Holstebro
3
Vejgaard B
0
|
||||||||||||||
868282 |
fr06-05 2022
|
19:00 | XL-BYG ARENA |
1
-
2
|
06. maj 2022
19:00
Kjellerup IF
1
Holstebro
2
|
||||||||||||||
868284 |
lø07-05 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
0
|
07. maj 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
AaB
0
|
||||||||||||||
868285 |
lø07-05 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
5
-
0
|
07. maj 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
5
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
868286 |
lø07-05 2022
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
2
-
2
|
07. maj 2022
14:00
Odder
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
868283 |
sø08-05 2022
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
0
-
2
|
08. maj 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
0
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
868289 |
to12-05 2022
|
19:00 | Højlyngen |
3
-
2
|
12. maj 2022
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
||||||||||||||
868290 |
to12-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
1
-
3
|
12. maj 2022
19:00
Nørresundby FB
1
Vejgaard B
3
|
||||||||||||||
868288 |
lø14-05 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
2
-
2
|
14. maj 2022
13:00
VRI
2
Kjellerup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
868287 |
lø14-05 2022
|
14:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
4
-
3
|
14. maj 2022
14:00
Holstebro
4
Odder
3
|
||||||||||||||
868291 |
lø14-05 2022
|
16:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
3
-
1
|
14. maj 2022
16:00
AaB
3
Ringkøbing
1
|
||||||||||||||
868295 |
fr20-05 2022
|
19:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
3
-
4
|
20. maj 2022
19:00
Vejgaard B
3
AaB
4
|
||||||||||||||
868293 |
fr20-05 2022
|
19:15 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
1
-
0
|
20. maj 2022
19:15
Ringkøbing
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
868296 |
lø21-05 2022
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
3
|
21. maj 2022
14:00
Odder
1
ASA, Aarhus
3
|
||||||||||||||
868292 |
lø21-05 2022
|
15:30 | XL-BYG ARENA |
3
-
2
|
21. maj 2022
15:30
Kjellerup IF
3
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
868294 |
sø22-05 2022
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
1
-
3
|
22. maj 2022
13:00
Holstebro
1
VRI
3
|
||||||||||||||
868297 |
to26-05 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
1
-
1
|
26. maj 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Ringkøbing
1
|
||||||||||||||
868301 |
to26-05 2022
|
13:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
5
-
2
|
26. maj 2022
13:00
AaB
5
Kjellerup IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
868298 |
fr27-05 2022
|
19:00 | Spektrum Odder |
0
-
1
|
27. maj 2022
19:00
Odder
0
VRI
1
|
||||||||||||||
868300 |
fr27-05 2022
|
19:00 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
0
-
1
|
27. maj 2022
19:00
Nørresundby FB
0
Holstebro
1
|
||||||||||||||
868299 |
lø28-05 2022
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
0
-
4
|
28. maj 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Vejgaard B
4
|
||||||||||||||
868302 |
to02-06 2022
|
19:00 | XL-BYG ARENA |
1
-
2
|
02. jun 2022
19:00
Kjellerup IF
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
||||||||||||||
868305 |
lø04-06 2022
|
13:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
3
-
0
|
04. jun 2022
13:00
Vejgaard B
3
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
868303 |
sø05-06 2022
|
13:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
2
-
3
|
05. jun 2022
13:00
Holstebro
2
AaB
3
|
||||||||||||||
868304 |
ma06-06 2022
|
13:00 | NES Park |
2
-
2
|
06. jun 2022
13:00
VRI
2
Nørresundby FB
2
|
||||||||||||||
868306 |
ma06-06 2022
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
2
-
3
|
06. jun 2022
14:00
Odder
2
Ringkøbing
3
|
||||||||||||||
868308 |
lø11-06 2022
|
13:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
3
-
0
|
11. jun 2022
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
3
Kjellerup IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
868309 |
lø11-06 2022
|
13:00 | Højlyngen |
3
-
4
|
11. jun 2022
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
Holstebro
4
|
||||||||||||||
868310 |
lø11-06 2022
|
14:00 | Spektrum Odder |
1
-
0
|
11. jun 2022
14:00
Odder
1
Nørresundby FB
0
|
||||||||||||||
868311 |
lø11-06 2022
|
14:00 | AaB's Anlæg |
2
-
0
|
11. jun 2022
14:00
AaB
2
VRI
0
|
||||||||||||||
868307 |
sø12-06 2022
|
14:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
5
-
1
|
12. jun 2022
14:00
Ringkøbing
5
Vejgaard B
1
|
||||||||||||||
868313 |
lø18-06 2022
|
12:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
0
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
12:00
Holstebro
0
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
||||||||||||||
868326 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | NES Park |
0
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
VRI
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
||||||||||||||
868446 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Spar Nord Arena (Vejgaard B) |
2
-
2
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Vejgaard B
2
Odder
2
|
||||||||||||||
868447 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | Nordjyske Bank Arena (Nørresundby) |
0
-
3
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Nørresundby FB
0
AaB
3
|
||||||||||||||
868312 |
lø18-06 2022
|
14:00 | XL-BYG ARENA |
3
-
0
|
18. jun 2022
14:00
Kjellerup IF
3
Ringkøbing
0
|