|
607633
|
lø07-08 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607635
|
sø08-08 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
607639
|
lø14-08 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
|
607638
|
sø15-08 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607637
|
sø15-08 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
607636
|
sø15-08 2021
|
16:00
|
|
|
Spangsbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
|
607641
|
ti17-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
607640
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
607642
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607643
|
to19-08 2021
|
19:10
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
607644
|
lø21-08 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607645
|
sø22-08 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Spangsbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
607647
|
sø22-08 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
607646
|
sø22-08 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607632
|
ti24-08 2021
|
18:45
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
607651
|
to26-08 2021
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
607648
|
lø28-08 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
607650
|
sø29-08 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
607649
|
ti31-08 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607655
|
fr03-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607652
|
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
607653
|
lø04-09 2021
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607654
|
to09-09 2021
|
18:00
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
607657
|
sø12-09 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Spangsbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
607658
|
sø12-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
607659
|
sø12-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607656
|
sø12-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
607663
|
to16-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
607662
|
lø18-09 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
607661
|
sø19-09 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Spangsbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
607660
|
sø19-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607634
|
ti21-09 2021
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607667
|
lø25-09 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607665
|
lø25-09 2021
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607666
|
sø26-09 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
607664
|
sø26-09 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
607668
|
to30-09 2021
|
20:00
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
607669
|
sø03-10 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Spangsbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
607670
|
sø03-10 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607671
|
sø03-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607675
|
lø09-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
607674
|
lø09-10 2021
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607672
|
lø09-10 2021
|
15:00
|
|
|
Guldager Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
607673
|
sø10-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
607679
|
lø16-10 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
607676
|
lø16-10 2021
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607678
|
sø17-10 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607677
|
sø17-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
Spangsbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
607681
|
sø24-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
EGF Hallen
|
|
|
|
607682
|
sø24-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kvaglundskolen
|
|
|
|
607683
|
sø24-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Nordby Stadion
|
|
|
|
607680
|
sø24-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Veldtofte Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
607685
|
to28-10 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
BDO Arena Hjertinghus
|
|
|
|
607686
|
sø31-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607687
|
sø31-10 2021
|
13:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607684
|
sø31-10 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Guldager IC Kunstgræbane
|
|
|
Følgende 12 hold rykker op fra 2. pladsen:
Aalborg Chang (53), Farsø/Ullits IK (55), Arden IF (56), FS Midtthy (58), Vinding UIF (62), Tarm IF (63), Helsted Fremad IF (66), BSS Sport (70), Aarhus 1900 (71), AIA/Tranbjerg (74), EIF/NSG (75), FC Horsens (76)
De 24 øvrige nr. 2 skal i play-off.