Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2021
17:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Jyllinge FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold 2
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
10:00
Brødeskov IF
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
13:00
Kr. Værløse IF 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
Jyllinge FC 1
Kr. Værløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
10:00
Farum BK 2
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
11:00
FFB
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
11:15
Kr. Værløse IF 2
Helsinge Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2021
13:30
FIF, Hillerød
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
13:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
Helsinge Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:00
Jyllinge FC 1
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2021
12:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2022
11:10
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2022
17:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2022
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
Farum BK 2
Kr. Værløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
12:30
FFB
Jyllinge FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
11:15
Jyllinge FC 1
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
17:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2022
17:30
Brødeskov IF
Helsinge Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Farum BK 2
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF 2
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
18:00
Brødeskov IF
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold 2
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:30
FFB
Kr. Værløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
13:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
Jyllinge FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
17:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
Jyllinge FC 1
Helsinge Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
10:00
Farum BK 2
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF 2
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:30
FFB
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold 2
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
13:30
Brødeskov IF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Jyllinge FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
13:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2022
17:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Kr. Værløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2022
17:00
FIF, Hillerød
Slangerup & Omegn IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
11:15
Jyllinge FC 1
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Farum BK 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:30
FFB
Helsinge Fodbold 2
|