Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr 2021
13:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
Egen UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
3
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
15:30
Horsens Freja
1
Varde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
12:00
Varde IF
1
Give Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2021
13:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
13:00
Egen UI
3
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
15:30
Horsens Freja
2
Give Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2021
19:00
Give Fremad
4
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
16:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
12:00
Varde IF
1
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
13:00
FC Skanderborg
1
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
14:00
Give Fremad
3
Egen UI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
12:00
Varde IF
0
FC Skanderborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
13:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
2
Give Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2021
15:30
Horsens Freja
1
Egen UI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2021
13:00
Egen UI
1
Horsens Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
FC Skanderborg
4
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:30
Varde IF
1
Horsens Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
13:00
FC Skanderborg
0
Give Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
13:00
Egen UI
1
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:00
FC Skanderborg
2
Egen UI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:30
Horsens Freja
3
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
19:30
Egen UI
2
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
14:30
Varde IF
0
Egen UI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
15:00
Give Fremad
3
Horsens Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
2
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
19:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
13:00
Egen UI
1
Give Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
15:30
Horsens Freja
0
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2021
19:00
Give Fremad
4
Varde IF
0
|