Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Lundergård IU
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dronninglund IF
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hjallerup IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 23-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronninglund IF
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB (1)
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hjallerup IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Gug B
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Vejgaard B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Lundergård IU
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 05-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
AaB (1)
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Lundergård IU
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:20
Vejgaard B
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 05-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vejgaard B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dronninglund IF
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 12-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Lundergård IU
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB (1)
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hjallerup IF
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM (1)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
AaB (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Lundergård IU
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hjallerup IF
Vejgaard B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Lundergård IU
Aalborg KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Gug B
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg KFUM (1)
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 03-10 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vejgaard B
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB (1)
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Dronninglund IF
Vejgaard B
|