Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
19:00
Ry Fodbold
2
Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Korsholm IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:15
Stensballe IK
3
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:15
AIA/Tranbjerg
4
Harlev IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
BMI
0
Ry Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Solbjerg IF
7
Korsholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Harlev IK
6
JAI, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
20:00
FC Skanderborg
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
BMI
1
Harlev IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
1
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Stensballe IK
3
Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Ry Fodbold
6
Korsholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
19:00
Korsholm IF
1
Stensballe IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
FC Skanderborg
3
BMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Oversidder
JAI, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:10
Harlev IK
1
Ry Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
Korsholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
JAI, Aarhus
0
Solbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
BMI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:45
Harlev IK
3
FC Skanderborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Solbjerg IF
5
BMI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Korsholm IF
0
JAI, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Harlev IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Stensballe IK
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:45
FC Skanderborg
2
Ry Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:15
BMI
0
Korsholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
FC Skanderborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:15
Harlev IK
9
Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Solbjerg IF
2
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
JAI, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Ry Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Stensballe IK
6
BMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
Korsholm IF
1
Harlev IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Solbjerg IF
5
AIA/Tranbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:45
JAI, Aarhus
2
Ry Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:45
FC Skanderborg
4
Korsholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:45
Harlev IK
1
Stensballe IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:45
Oversidder
Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
BMI
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
18:35
Ry Fodbold
0
AIA/Tranbjerg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
19:00
JAI, Aarhus
9
BMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
19:15
Ry Fodbold
Stensballe IK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2020
19:45
JAI, Aarhus
Stensballe IK
ANN
|