Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 22-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
Langholt SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vodskov IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Langholt SK (1)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Frederikshavn fI
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 29-08 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vodskov IF
Langholt SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Langholt SK (1)
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Dronninglund IF
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 13-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronninglund IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
Langholt SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vodskov IF
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Frederikshavn fI
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Langholt SK (1)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Langholt SK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vodskov IF
Dronninglund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Langholt SK (1)
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 26-09 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Frederikshavn fI
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Vraa/Børglum IF (2)
|