Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:00
GVL Løkken
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:00
Brønderslev IF
5
Jetsmark IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
1
Øster Han Herred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Øster Han Herred
2
GVL Løkken
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:30
Jetsmark IF
1
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
GVL Løkken
3
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Brønderslev IF
1
Øster Han Herred
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
GVL Løkken
0
Jetsmark IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Øster Han Herred
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
3
Brønderslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Jetsmark IF
2
Øster Han Herred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
GVL Løkken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Øster Han Herred
4
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Jetsmark IF
9
Brønderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
2
Jetsmark IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
GVL Løkken
Øster Han Herred
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Brønderslev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Brønderslev IF
GVL Løkken
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Øster Han Herred
9
Brønderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
2
GVL Løkken
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:30
Jetsmark IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Brønderslev IF
3
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:45
Oversidder
Øster Han Herred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:30
Jetsmark IF
2
GVL Løkken
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
GVL Løkken
Brønderslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Øster Han Herred
7
Jetsmark IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Oversidder
|