Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2020
15:30
Aarhus 1900
2
Brabrand IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
ASA, Aarhus (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
16:00
Brabrand IF
4
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:00
IFSK
0
Aarhus 1900
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:00
IFSK
3
Brabrand IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
15:30
Aarhus 1900
0
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Aabyhøj IF
1
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
IFSK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
14:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
1
IFSK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
15:30
Aarhus 1900
3
Aabyhøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
16:00
Brabrand IF
3
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
Aarhus 1900
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
16:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
0
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:15
Aabyhøj IF
1
IFSK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
16:00
Brabrand IF
0
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
IFSK
6
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Aabyhøj IF
0
ASA, Aarhus (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
14:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
15:30
Aarhus 1900
0
IFSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
16:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
Brabrand IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
4
Aabyhøj IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
ASA, Aarhus (1)
5
Aarhus 1900
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
1
Aarhus 1900
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
2
Brabrand IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
14:00
IFSK
0
ASA, Aarhus (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
18:30
Brabrand IF
3
IFSK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
IFSK
6
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
15:30
Aarhus 1900
3
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
19:15
Brabrand IF
ASA, Aarhus (1)
UDS
|