Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug 2020
14:00
DHF
2
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
15:00
Frederikshavn fI
1
Holtet IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
18:30
Støvring IF
3
Frederikshavn fI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
14:15
DHF
6
B52/Aalborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
16:00
Holtet IF
2
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Aalborg Freja
0
Støvring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Aabybro IF
0
Holtet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
Frederikshavn fI
1
DHF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
15:00
DHF
8
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:00
Støvring IF
6
Aabybro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
B52/Aalborg
2
Frederikshavn fI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:30
Holtet IF
2
Støvring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
1
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:30
Holtet IF
1
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
2
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
14:00
DHF
4
Holtet IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2020
18:30
B52/Aalborg
2
Støvring IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
19:00
Nibe B
0
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:15
Aalborg Freja
2
Aabybro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
10:30
Aabybro IF
2
Frederikshavn fI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
16:00
Aalborg Freja
2
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
Holtet IF
2
B52/Aalborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:30
Støvring IF
1
DHF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
19:00
Aalborg Freja
5
B52/Aalborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
2
Aalborg Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
Holtet IF
1
Frederikshavn fI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
19:00
Nibe B
2
B52/Aalborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
B52/Aalborg
2
DHF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
2
Støvring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
16:00
Aalborg Freja
1
Holtet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
18:00
Aabybro IF
1
Nibe B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
15:30
Støvring IF
4
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
15:30
B52/Aalborg
3
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
16:00
DHF
2
Frederikshavn fI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Holtet IF
1
Aabybro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
19:00
Aabybro IF
3
DHF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2020
20:00
Støvring IF
1
B52/Aalborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:30
Nibe B
3
Holtet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
2
Støvring IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:00
Aalborg Freja
3
DHF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
5
B52/Aalborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
DHF
Aabybro IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
15:30
Støvring IF
2
Holtet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
15:30
B52/Aalborg
3
Aalborg Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
14:00
Nibe B
0
Frederikshavn fI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
19:00
Aabybro IF
3
B52/Aalborg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
19:30
Nibe B
4
DHF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:30
B52/Aalborg
Aabybro IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Aalborg Freja
5
Frederikshavn fI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
15:30
Støvring IF
1
Nibe B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
Holtet IF
2
DHF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
15:00
DHF
Støvring IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
Frederikshavn fI
Aabybro IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
Nibe B
Aalborg Freja
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
13:30
B52/Aalborg
Holtet IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2020
19:30
Nibe B
Aabybro IF
UDS
|