Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug 2020
19:00
Bække SF
1
Læborg GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2020
16:00
Team FB-LB
2
Stepping IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2020
19:00
Vorbasse B
2
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Læborg GF
2
Team FB-LB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
18:30
Seest B
2
Kolding B (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
14:00
Stepping IF
2
Vorbasse B
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
16:00
Kolding B (3)
4
Bække SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Bække SF
0
Seest B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
19:00
Team FB-LB
3
Vorbasse B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Kolding B (1)
9
Stepping IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
19:00
Læborg GF
Kolding B (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
Vorbasse B
3
Kolding B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
14:00
Stepping IF
2
Bække SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
16:00
Kolding B (3)
1
Team FB-LB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:30
Seest B
2
Læborg GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:00
Kolding B (1)
1
Team FB-LB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Læborg GF
2
Stepping IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
18:30
Bække SF
1
Vorbasse B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
16:00
Kolding B (3)
0
Seest B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Team FB-LB
1
Seest B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Vorbasse B
9
Læborg GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
15:00
Kolding B (1)
2
Bække SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:15
Stepping IF
2
Kolding B (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
19:00
Læborg GF
2
Kolding B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
14:00
Seest B
2
Stepping IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
15:30
Bække SF
1
Team FB-LB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
16:00
Kolding B (3)
1
Vorbasse B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
19:00
Kolding B (1)
5
Kolding B (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
Læborg GF
4
Bække SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
15:00
Kolding B (3)
2
Kolding B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
Seest B
4
Vorbasse B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
14:00
Stepping IF
1
Team FB-LB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Team FB-LB
4
Læborg GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
Vorbasse B
7
Stepping IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
15:00
Kolding B (1)
1
Seest B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
15:30
Bække SF
2
Kolding B (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:30
Vorbasse B
1
Team FB-LB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
Stepping IF
1
Kolding B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
15:00
Kolding B (3)
3
Læborg GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
12:00
Seest B
1
Bække SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:00
Læborg GF
2
Seest B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:00
Kolding B (1)
1
Vorbasse B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:30
Bække SF
3
Stepping IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2020
19:00
Team FB-LB
1
Kolding B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
Seest B
6
Kolding B (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
Vorbasse B
1
Bække SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
Stepping IF
3
Læborg GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
19:00
Læborg GF
0
Vorbasse B
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
15:30
Bække SF
2
Kolding B (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
12:00
Seest B
3
Team FB-LB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
15:30
Kolding B (3)
2
Stepping IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
19:00
Team FB-LB
Kolding B (3)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2020
19:00
Kolding B (1)
Læborg GF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:30
Team FB-LB
Bække SF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
14:00
Stepping IF
Seest B
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
15:00
Vorbasse B
Kolding B (3)
UDS
|