Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2020
18:30
Vorup FB (2)
Kærby IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
OB45
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
SMIFF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
Assens IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
Purhus IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Assens IF
SMIFF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Vorup FB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
OB45
Dronningborg OB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
Råsted OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
Romalt IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
SMIFF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
OB45
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
Assens IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
Purhus IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
Kærby IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Assens IF
Dronningborg OB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
Romalt IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
OB45
Vorup FB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
Råsted OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
SMIFF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
Purhus IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
Romalt IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Assens IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
Kærby IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
OB45
SMIFF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Assens IF
OB45
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
Råsted OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
Vorup FB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
SMIFF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
Dronningborg OB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
SMIFF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Kærby IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
Romalt IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
OB45
Purhus IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
Assens IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Assens IF
Vorup FB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
Råsted OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
Dronningborg OB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
SMIFF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
OB45
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Assens IF
Purhus IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
SMIFF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
Råsted OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Romalt IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
OB45
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
Kærby IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
SMIFF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
Purhus IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
Dronningborg OB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
OB45
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
Assens IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Assens IF
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
Vorup FB (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
Råsted OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
OB45
SMIFF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
Romalt IF (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
Kærby IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
1
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
2
Dronningborg OB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
OB45
3
Råsted OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
0
SMIFF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
1
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
2
Vorup FB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
0
Kærby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
OB45
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
2
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
2
SMIFF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
2
Assens IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
4
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Assens IF
2
Råsted OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
4
Vorup FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
OB45
5
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
1
Dronningborg OB (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
2
SMIFF (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
0
Romalt IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
3
Assens IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Vorup FB (2)
4
OB45
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
1
SMIFF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
4
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
1
Kærby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
1
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Assens IF
2
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
0
SMIFF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (2)
OB45
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
0
Råsted OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
Kærby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
Råsted OB
1
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
OB45
2
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
0
Romalt IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:10
Vorup FB (2)
SMIFF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
19:10
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
4
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Assens IF
3
SMIFF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
SMIFF (1)
2
Vorup FB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Purhus IF
1
OB45
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Kærby IF
2
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:10
Romalt IF (2)
4
Råsted OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
19:00
Romalt IF (2)
3
Vorup FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Dronningborg OB (2)
3
Romalt IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Vorup FB (2)
1
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
3
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Råsted OB
2
SMIFF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
OB45
0
Kærby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
SMIFF (2)
0
Purhus IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
4
OB45
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Råsted OB
2
Vorup FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
SMIFF (1)
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Romalt IF (2)
3
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Purhus IF
1
Assens IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:00
Kærby IF
3
SMIFF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Assens IF
5
Kærby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Dronningborg OB (2)
1
Råsted OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
0
SMIFF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
OB45
2
Romalt IF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
SMIFF (2)
0
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:45
Purhus IF
0
Vorup FB (2)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Havndal/Udbyneder IF
3
Assens IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Vorup FB (2)
0
Dronningborg OB (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Råsted OB
2
KFUM Fodbold, Randers
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
SMIFF (1)
2
OB45
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Romalt IF (2)
SMIFF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Kærby IF
5
Purhus IF
1
|