Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar 2020
13:45
Hune B
Jetsmark IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
14:00
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
Tranum GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
Moseby B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
14:00
Fjerritslev IF
BIF/ØHIK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2020
18:30
Tranum GF
Hune B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
11:30
Jetsmark IF
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
14:00
Moseby B
Fjerritslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2020
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2020
13:00
Hune B
BIF/ØHIK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2020
14:00
Fjerritslev IF
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2020
14:00
Moseby B
Jetsmark IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
Tranum GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2020
18:30
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
Hune B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
18:00
Jetsmark IF
Fjerritslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2020
19:00
Tranum GF
Moseby B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2020
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Tranum GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:00
Hune B
Fjerritslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
14:00
Moseby B
BIF/ØHIK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2020
11:00
Aabybro IF
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
18:30
Fjerritslev IF
Tranum GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
19:00
BIF/ØHIK
Jetsmark IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
12:20
Hune B
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:00
Moseby B
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
11:30
Jetsmark IF
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
14:00
Moseby B
Hune B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
Fjerritslev IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Tranum GF
BIF/ØHIK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2020
19:00
BIF/ØHIK
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2020
19:00
Tranum GF
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
11:30
Jetsmark IF
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
14:00
Moseby B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
Aabybro IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2020
18:30
Fjerritslev IF
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2020
19:00
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2020
19:00
Tranum GF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2020
19:00
BIF/ØHIK
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2020
18:30
Hune B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2020
19:00
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
Hune B
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
Fjerritslev IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
14:00
Moseby B
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
18:00
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
18:30
Fjerritslev IF
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
Tranum GF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
14:00
BIF/ØHIK
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
19:00
Tranum GF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
11:00
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
11:30
Jetsmark IF
BIF/ØHIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2020
11:30
Aabybro IF
Hune B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:00
Fjerritslev IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:00
Thorup/Klim-Hjortdal
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
Hune B
Moseby B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
11:00
BIF/ØHIK
Tranum GF
|