Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 10-11 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg Freja
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Aalborg KFUM (4)
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:08
Gug B (1)
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:08
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:16
KB 81 Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:16
Gug B (2)
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:24
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:24
Aalborg KFUM (3)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:32
Gug B (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:32
Aalborg KFUM (4)
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
B52/Aalborg
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
KB 81 Aalborg
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
Aalborg KFUM (3)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 08-12 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Aalborg Freja
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Gug B (1)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Aalborg KFUM (4)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
KB 81 Aalborg
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Aalborg Chang
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Aalborg KFUM (3)
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Gug B (1)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Gug B (2)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:36
KB 81 Aalborg
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:36
Aalborg KFUM (3)
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-01 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 81 Aalborg
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Gug B (2)
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:08
Aalborg KFUM (3)
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:08
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:16
Aalborg KFUM (4)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:16
Gug B (1)
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:24
Aalborg Chang
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:24
KB 81 Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:32
Aalborg Freja
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:32
Gug B (1)
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Gug B (2)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Aalborg KFUM (3)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:48
Aalborg Chang
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:48
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-02 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Gug B (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Aalborg KFUM (4)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:08
B52/Aalborg
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:08
Aalborg KFUM (4)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:16
Aalborg KFUM (3)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:16
B52/Aalborg
Aalborg KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:24
Gug B (2)
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:24
Gug B (1)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:32
Aalborg Freja
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:32
Aalborg KFUM (4)
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
KB 81 Aalborg
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Aalborg Chang
Gug B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
B52/Aalborg
KB 81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Gug B (2)
Aalborg KFUM (3)
|