Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 10-11 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
TSV
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Jetsmark IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
AaB
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
TSV
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Klokkerholm IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Fjerritslev IF
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Jetsmark IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Fjerritslev IF
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Øster Han Herred (2)
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
AaB
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Jetsmark IF
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Klokkerholm IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-12 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Øster Han Herred (2)
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Klokkerholm IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
AaB
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Klokkerholm IF
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Fjerritslev IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Øster Han Herred (2)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Jetsmark IF
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
AaB
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Øster Han Herred (2)
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-01 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
AaB
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
TSV
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Klokkerholm IF
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
TSV
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Øster Han Herred (2)
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Fjerritslev IF
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
TSV
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Jetsmark IF
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Fjerritslev IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
TSV
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Jetsmark IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
AaB
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-02 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:46
TSV
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:56
Klokkerholm IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:06
Fjerritslev IF
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:16
Jetsmark IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:26
Fjerritslev IF
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:36
Øster Han Herred (2)
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:46
AaB
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:56
Jetsmark IF
Øster Han Herred (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:06
Klokkerholm IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:16
Øster Han Herred (2)
TSV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:26
Klokkerholm IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:36
AaB
Fjerritslev IF
|