Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2019
17:30
Mørke IF
4
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2019
18:30
TRIF
2
Grenaa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
18:00
Skødstrup SF
3
Auning IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
17:45
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
Skødstrup SF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:00
Auning IF
4
TRIF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:00
Grenaa IF
2
Mørke IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
17:30
Mørke IF
2
Auning IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:00
Grenaa IF
2
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:30
TRIF
8
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
17:45
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
3
Auning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
17:15
TRIF
7
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:00
Auning IF
2
Grenaa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:00
Skødstrup SF
4
Mørke IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:00
Grenaa IF
2
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Mørke IF
4
TRIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:00
Grenaa IF
4
TRIF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
17:45
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
Mørke IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Auning IF
3
Skødstrup SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Skødstrup SF
4
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
19:15
TRIF
0
Auning IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Mørke IF
Grenaa IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
4
Grenaa IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
Auning IF
1
Mørke IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
18:00
TRIF
6
Mørke IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
17:30
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
2
TRIF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
18:00
Grenaa IF
1
Auning IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Mørke IF
6
Skødstrup SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:00
Skødstrup SF
4
Grenaa IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:30
Auning IF
2
AC Norddjurs/GBIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:00
Skødstrup SF
8
TRIF
3
|
Spilleregler 8-mands