Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. mar 2019
15:00
Asaa B
1
Flauenskjold IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2019
16:00
Dronninglund IF
2
Østervraa IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2019
14:00
VHG/GS
4
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2019
17:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Frederikshavn fI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2019
18:30
Dronninglund IF
1
Asaa B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
14:00
Ulsted B
8
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2019
18:00
Flauenskjold IF
2
VHG/GS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2019
18:30
Ulsted B
3
Flauenskjold IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
13:30
VHG/GS
1
Dronninglund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2019
14:00
Dronninglund IF
1
Ulsted B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2019
14:00
Flauenskjold IF
2
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2019
13:30
Østervraa IF
1
Asaa B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2019
15:30
Frederikshavn fI
1
VHG/GS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2019
18:30
Flauenskjold IF
3
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
14:00
Ulsted B
0
Frederikshavn fI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
14:30
VHG/GS
8
Østervraa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
15:00
Asaa B
2
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2019
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
6
Østervraa IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2019
18:30
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
4
Østervraa IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
3
Flauenskjold IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2019
19:00
Asaa B
2
VHG/GS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
13:30
Østervraa IF
0
Ulsted B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
5
Dronninglund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2019
18:30
Asaa B
1
Frederikshavn fI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
19:00
Ulsted B
2
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
19:00
Dronninglund IF
0
Frederikshavn fI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2019
19:00
VHG/GS
6
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
14:00
Flauenskjold IF
6
Østervraa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2019
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
3
Asaa B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2019
19:00
Ulsted B
1
VHG/GS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
2
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
15:00
Østervraa IF
0
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2019
19:00
Asaa B
0
Dronninglund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2019
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2019
19:00
VHG/GS
3
Flauenskjold IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2019
19:00
Østervraa IF
0
Frederikshavn fI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2019
19:00
Dronninglund IF
0
VHG/GS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2019
13:30
Østervraa IF
0
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2019
14:00
Flauenskjold IF
1
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2019
15:30
Frederikshavn fI
5
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2019
19:00
VHG/GS
3
Frederikshavn fI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2019
19:00
Asaa B
7
Østervraa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2019
19:00
Ulsted B
0
Dronninglund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2019
19:00
Østervraa IF
0
VHG/GS
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2019
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
3
Asaa B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2019
19:00
Dronninglund IF
2
Flauenskjold IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2019
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
1
Ulsted B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2019
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
3
Flauenskjold IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2019
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
1
Frederikshavn fI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
14:00
Ulsted B
Østervraa IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
16:00
VHG/GS
3
Asaa B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
16:00
Dronninglund IF
4
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
13:30
Asaa B
7
Ulsted B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
13:30
Frederikshavn fI
6
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
13:30
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
3
VHG/GS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
13:30
Østervraa IF
1
Flauenskjold IF
11
|
Se playoff kampene Serie 3-Serie 4 her