Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. jul 2019
16:00
OB
2
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jul 2019
19:00
F.C. København
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2019
17:30
AC Horsens
0
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2019
16:00
SønderjyskE
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2019
18:00
F.C. København
2
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2019
18:00
Randers FC
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
20:00
F.C. København
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
16:00
AaB
1
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
16:00
Hobro IK
2
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
18:00
F.C. København
0
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
17:00
F.C. København
4
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
14:00
Brøndby IF
3
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
16:00
F.C. København
3
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2019
19:00
AGF
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
18:00
F.C. København
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
4
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
16:00
F.C. København
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
11:45
F.C. København
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2019
19:00
F.C. København
2
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
16:00
Silkeborg IF
1
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
18:00
F.C. København
3
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
16:00
F.C. København
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2020
18:00
Lyngby BK
1
F.C. København
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2020
17:00
F.C. København
2
Randers FC
1
|