Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. maj
17:30
Skørping IF Frem
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund B
U15 Piger C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Aars IK
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
Dall/Ferslev IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Skalborg SK
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Skørping IF Frem
Farsø/Ullits IK
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Øster Hornum IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem (2)
Støvring IF (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem (1)
Terndrup IF
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF (5)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Støvring IF (3)
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Mariager IK
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
RKG (2)
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hobro IK
IK Rosendal (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Rebild Syd
Skørping IF Frem
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
Vejgaard B (2)
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
Støvring IF
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Mariager IK
IK Rosendal (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Arden IF
Hobro IK
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
St. Restrup IF (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Støvring IF (4)
Skørping IF Frem
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Støvring IF (2)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Støvring IF (1)
Skørping IF Frem (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Terndrup IF
Støvring IF (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Skørping IF Frem (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
IK Rosendal (1)
Mariager IK
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
IK Rosendal (2)
Skørping IF Frem
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Støvring IF (5)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Støvring IF (3)
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Hadsund B
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
ASV
Rebild Syd
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
KB81 Aalborg
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
St. Restrup IF (1)
Støvring IF (4)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Skørping IF Frem
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Mariager IK
Hobro IK
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
IK Rosendal (2)
Arden IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Støvring IF (2)
Skørping IF Frem (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Støvring IF (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Skørping IF Frem (2)
Terndrup IF
U7 Piger (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 228
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Skørping IF Frem
IK Rosendal (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 224
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Støvring IF (5)
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
St. Restrup IF (1)
Støvring IF (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Skørping IF Frem
IK Rosendal
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Vejgaard B (2)
ASV
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Skørping IF Frem
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Støvring IF (4)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Skørping IF Frem
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 243
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:20
KB81 Aalborg
Hadsund B
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Skørping IF Frem
RKG/LKB
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Skørping IF Frem
TSV
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Skørping IF Frem
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 743
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
IK Rosendal
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
U15 Piger C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Gug B
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 85
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Gug B (1)
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund B
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Skørping IF Frem
Aalborg Freja
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
Aalborg KFUM
U15 Piger C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|