Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. maj
19:00
Biersted IF
Saltum IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Biersted IF
Vestbjerg IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
TSV
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 881
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Biersted IF
GVL Løkken (2)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Biersted IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
FK Alliancen
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 68
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Nørresundby FB
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Biersted IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:30
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
TSI-Stenum/Thise IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Jetsmark IF
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 731
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Biersted IF
Hjørring IF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
RKG (1)
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 86
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Fjerritslev IF
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 54
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Brønderslev IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
LKB/Gistrup (1)
Biersted/Nørhalne
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Lundergård IU
RKG (2)
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Aalborg Freja
Lundergård IU
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Hjørring IF
LKB/Gistrup (1)
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
RKG (2)
Hjørring IF
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Biersted/Nørhalne
Aalborg Freja
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Gug B
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 881
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum
Løgstør IF
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 54
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Biersted IF
Aabybro IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|