Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. maj
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Skive IK (R)
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Aalestrup IF
Fårvang IF
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 974
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Aars IK
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
Hadsund B
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 633
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
IK Rosendal
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Ravnsbjerg IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
Mønsted IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
U9 Drenge B2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
BMK
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Stoholm IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
NUGF Viborg
U11 Piger C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Aalestrup IF
Gug B
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 743
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Oversidder
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
Nibe B
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 633
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
Højslev Station IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 89
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Aalestrup IF
Tjele Vest Sport
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 974
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Viborg Sdrm. IK
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 533
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
IK Rosendal
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 882
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Alhedens IF
U8 Drenge B1 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Viborg FF
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Kjellerup IF
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Aalborg Chang
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 412
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Aalestrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 743
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Aalestrup IF
Viborg Q
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 974
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
Vejgaard B
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 882
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Eastside Viborg
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 484
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
BMK
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Team Viborg
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 146
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
NUGF Viborg
U9 Drenge B2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
MorsØ FC/Roslev IK
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 533
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
Aars IK
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 633
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Tjele Vest Sport
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Team Viborg
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
Vridsted IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
SUB 88 (U11)
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
NUGF Viborg
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Ravnsbjerg IF
U9 Drenge B2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Overlund GF (B)
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 146
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Ans IF
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 484
|