Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:00
BMK (2)
SUB 88
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
BMK
Overlund GF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
BMK
Tjele Vest Sport
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (1)
Langå/Vellev
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 117
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
09:15
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (1)
Ulbjerg IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
09:30
BMK
Foulum IF
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (1)
Viborg B67
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
BMK
Kvik/Aalestrup
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
BMK (B)
Ravnsbjerg IF
U8 Piger C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 146
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:45
BMK (1)
Stoholm IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
BMK
Alliancen IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 655
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:15
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Kjellerup IF
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
IK Rosendal (2)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
BMK
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 744
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (1)
Viborg Sdrm. IK (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
BMK (2)
BMK (1)
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
BMK
Viborg FF
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S2/268)
Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup (S1/258)
Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
BMK
Højslev Station IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 126
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Skals FF (2)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 115
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
BMK
NUGF Viborg
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 35
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (1)
Viborg FF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
BMK
Højslev Station IF (2)
U10 Drenge B2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 24
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
BMK (2)
Alhedens IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
BMK
Stoholm IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Bjerringbro IF
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 268
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
BMK
Houlkær FK
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 35
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Tjele Vest Sport
Kvinde C2 (+15) 7:7 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 118
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
BMK
NUGF Viborg
U10 Drenge B1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 19
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
BMK (1)
SUB 88
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
BMK
Stoholm IF
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
BMK
Oversidder
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 744
|