Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. maj
19:00
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/57)
Mou IF (S4/56)
Oddset Pokalen 2024/25 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Nibe B
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Støvring IF
U11 Piger (13) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 102
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:10
Nibe B
RKG
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:50
RKG
Dall/Ferslev IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Hverdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 158
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Støvring IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Støvring IF
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 553
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
St. Restrup IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 90
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Skalborg SK
UHT
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Skørping IF Frem
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
IK Rosendal
Dall/Ferslev IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Støvring IF
Aars IK
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Terndrup IF
Støvring IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Nørresundby FB
IK Rosendal
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Aars IK
Nørresundby FB
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Terndrup IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Roklubben FF
RKG
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 108
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Rebild Syd
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 90
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
IK Rosendal
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
St. Restrup IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
LKB/Gistrup
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 553
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Øster Hornum IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 110
|