Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr
19:00
Broager UI
Dybbøl IU
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
Nord-Als B
1
DGF Flensborg
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
Gråsten B
2
Sønderborg FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
BNS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
19:00
Egen UI
5
Egernsund KIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:30
DGF Flensborg
2
Broager UI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:45
BNS
4
Sønderborg FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Egen UI
4
Gråsten B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Egernsund KIF
6
Nord-Als B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
BNS
1
DGF Flensborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Egernsund KIF
3
Gråsten B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Sønderborg FB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Broager UI
0
Egen UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
DGF Flensborg
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Nord-Als B
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Sønderborg FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Egen UI
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Egernsund KIF
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
19:00
Egernsund KIF
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Broager UI
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Sønderborg FB
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Oversidder
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
BNS
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
DGF Flensborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Nord-Als B
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Egen UI
Sønderborg FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Gråsten B
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
DGF Flensborg
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Oversidder
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Sønderborg FB
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
BNS
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Gråsten B
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Nord-Als B
Sønderborg FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Broager UI
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Egen UI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
DGF Flensborg
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
BNS
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Egen UI
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Broager UI
Sønderborg FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Oversidder
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Egernsund KIF
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
DGF Flensborg
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Dybbøl IU
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Sønderborg FB
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Oversidder
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Egernsund KIF
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Nord-Als B
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Sønderborg FB
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Broager UI
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Gråsten B
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
DGF Flensborg
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Sønderborg FB
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Nord-Als B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Egen UI
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Gråsten B
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Dybbøl IU
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Gråsten B
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Oversidder
Sønderborg FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
BNS
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Broager UI
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
DGF Flensborg
Sønderborg FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Egen UI
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Nord-Als B
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Gråsten B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Egernsund KIF
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Dybbøl IU
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
BNS
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Oversidder
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Sønderborg FB
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Broager UI
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Nord-Als B
Dybbøl IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Broager UI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Egen UI
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Gråsten B
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Egernsund KIF
Sønderborg FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:00
DGF Flensborg
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Dybbøl IU
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Sønderborg FB
Nord-Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
BNS
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Oversidder
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Dybbøl IU
BNS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Nord-Als B
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Sønderborg FB
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Gråsten B
DGF Flensborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Egernsund KIF
Oversidder
|